|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 21 |
400 m Freistil |
( weiblich, 2013 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1 |
Bahn 0: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Mija Jäger |
( 2009 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
10:51 |
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Mira Fricke |
( 2011 ) |
Turnklub Grevenbroich 1885 e.V |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Leona Schlüter |
( 2010 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Saskia Nitsche |
( 2011 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Nayla Kierer |
( 2010 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Elisa Redich |
( 2011 ) |
Turnklub Grevenbroich 1885 e.V |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Alissa Kierer |
( 2010 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Rieke Meyer |
( 2009 ) |
Turnklub Grevenbroich 1885 e.V |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 9: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2 |
Bahn 0: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Ina Jochmann |
( 2010 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
10:59 |
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Lotta Bothe |
( 2013 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
7:59,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Elena Zanuzzi |
( 2013 ) |
TPSK 1925 e.V. |
7:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Emma Eckhardt |
( 2012 ) |
Ohligser TV |
7:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Marleen Werner |
( 2012 ) |
Turnklub Grevenbroich 1885 e.V |
7:19,07 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Maya Koston |
( 2012 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
7:59,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Antonia Rahn |
( 2011 ) |
Langenfelder Schwimmverein |
8:21,94 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Elena Richter |
( 2012 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 9: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3 |
Bahn 0: |
Emily Richter |
( 2008 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
6:46,60 |
circa |
|
von 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Ilvy Kühnhenrich |
( 2013 ) |
SG Bergheim |
6:39,90 |
11:08 |
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Mila Klimkiewicz |
( 2013 ) |
SG Bergheim |
6:34,81 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Luisa Prockner |
( 2010 ) |
SV TuS 1925 Herten |
6:29,31 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Angelina Skorzinski |
( 2007 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
6:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Vassilissa Eickels |
( 2012 ) |
SV Rhenania Köln 1919 |
6:12,96 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Hadja Hawa Koly Kourouma |
( 2011 ) |
SG Bergheim |
6:31,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Madeleine Hoffmann |
( 2008 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
6:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Anike Nitsche |
( 2008 ) |
TB Wülfrath |
6:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 9: |
Emna Sahraoui |
( 2013 ) |
SG Bergheim |
6:51,24 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4 |
Bahn 0: |
Mia Celine Wilkes |
( 2010 ) |
TSV Solingen |
6:06,25 |
circa |
|
von 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Eslem Su Soydan |
( 2012 ) |
TPSK 1925 e.V. |
6:02,10 |
11:15 |
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Anna Meier |
( 2010 ) |
SV TuS 1925 Herten |
6:01,73 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lilly Pfeiffer |
( 2006 ) |
SG Neuss |
5:58,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Nina Jarosch |
( 2012 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:40,47 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lisann Hübel |
( 2007 ) |
SG Remscheid e.V. |
5:42,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tuana Nar Ermihan |
( 2008 ) |
SG Remscheid e.V. |
5:59,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Elif Örgün |
( 2012 ) |
SG Bergheim |
6:01,76 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lilli Matilda Schwartz |
( 2008 ) |
SV TuS 1925 Herten |
6:02,31 |
|
|
|
Bahn 9: |
Neele Röhrig |
( 2008 ) |
TPSK 1925 e.V. |
6:09,87 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5 |
Bahn 0: |
Fiona Preiß |
( 2007 ) |
Hennefer TV 1895 |
5:36,15 |
circa |
|
von 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Alexia Traka |
( 2010 ) |
TPSK 1925 e.V. |
5:29,39 |
11:22 |
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Hanne Großmann |
( 2007 ) |
Hennefer TV 1895 |
5:21,31 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lucy Riese |
( 2004 ) |
SG Altenessen 19/26 |
5:15,59 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Celina Vollmer |
( 2008 ) |
SG Mülheim |
5:05,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Vira Anosova |
( 2007 ) |
SG Mülheim |
5:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Elena Hornung |
( 2009 ) |
SG Mülheim |
5:20,76 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Ina Cichon |
( 2012 ) |
SG Bergheim |
5:22,81 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Sophia Neuhaus |
( 2000 ) |
SV TuS 1925 Herten |
5:35,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 9: |
Pia Rüberg |
( 2009 ) |
Hennefer TV 1895 |
5:39,42 |
|
|
|